試合結果(第48期・平成28年度)

▼第48期(平成28年度)対戦成績:24勝21敗(03/04現在)

03/04-東地区卒業大会決勝
× 1-2 vs 永田オックス
 ※準優勝

02/19-東地区卒業大会3回戦
〇 4-2 vs お三ノ宮ヤングスターズ

02/11-東地区卒業大会2回戦
〇 9-1 vs 千保ジャガーズ

02/05-東地区卒業大会1回戦
〇 5-4 vs 竜虎クラブ

01/14-やまびこリーグ
〇 7-0 vs 千保ジャガーズ

01/08-JSY卒業トーナメント2回戦
× 1-8 vs 元宮ファイターズ

12/11-南シニア杯準決勝
× 0-5 vs 前田タイガース
 ※第三位

12/10-南シニア杯3回戦
〇 5-1 vs 金沢イーグルス

12/04-南シニア杯2回戦
〇 7-2 vs 大里少年野球部

11/27-南シニア杯1回戦
〇 1-1 vs 白根台ジャガーズ
 ※特別延長 1-0
 ※本塁打:上村2号

11/20-やまびこリーグ
〇 3-2 vs 睦ブラザーズ

11/05-やまびこリーグ
〇 16-1 vs 中島一二丁目少年野球部
 ※本塁打:上村1号

10/30-やまびこリーグ
× 0-10 vs 永田オックス

10/23-南区学童部敗者2回戦
× 3-6 vs 六ツ川オールスターズ

10/09-南区学童部2回戦
× 0-5 vs 清水ヶ丘ジャイアンツ

10/02-YBBL敗者4回戦
× 0-4 vs 永田台少年野球部

09/25-南区学童部秋季1回戦
〇 9-3 vs 白妙クラブ

09/24-YBBL敗者3回戦
〇 7-4 vs 根岸クラブ

09/19-YBBLブロック3回戦
× 2-5 vs 下野谷ジュニア

09/10-YBBLブロック戦2回戦
〇 7-6 vs 白妙クラブ

09/03-YBBLブロック戦1回戦
〇 13-0 vs 川和ドルフィンズ

07/23-やまびこリーグ
〇 3-0 vs 井土ヶ谷フレンズ

07/18-やまびこリーグ
× 6-14 vs サンダース&スパイダース

07/03-区民大会三位決定戦
× 3-11 vs 清水ヶ丘ジャイアンツ

07/02-神奈川新聞社旗争奪横浜市大会1回戦
× 3-5 vs 山下ジャイアンツ

06/19-区民大会準決勝
× 5-7 vs 井土ヶ谷東団地少年野球部

06/19-若竹杯1回戦
× 6-14 vs 港南西洗ヤングスターズ
 ※本塁打:鈴木2号

06/11-東地区夏季大会
× 3-9 vs 永田オックス

06/04-区民大会3回戦
〇 10-2 vs 井土ヶ谷フレンズ

05/22-やまびこリーグ
〇 11-1 vs 中里ミニマックス

05/22-やまびこリーグ
× 6-7 vs 山王ファイターズ

05/21-区民大会2回戦
〇 7-6 vs 白妙クラブ

05/14-やまびこリーグ
× 3-4 vs 六ツ川ベースボールクラブ

05/08-南区学童部春季大会4回戦
× 2-7 vs 清水ヶ丘ジャイアンツ

05/07-区民大会1回戦
〇 17-1 vs 六ツ川オールスターズ

05/05-南区学童部春季敗者3回戦
〇 5-4 vs オールヤング
 ※本塁打:鈴木1号

05/03-YBBL敗者4回戦
× 3-8 vs 横浜フューチャーズ

04/29-YBBL敗者3回戦
〇 0-3 vs 並木ジャイアンツ

04/17-YBBLブロック戦3回戦
× 0-6 vs 潮田イーグルス

04/10-YBBLブロック戦2回戦
〇 13-5 vs 並木フェニックス

04/02-YBBLブロック戦1回戦
〇 11-10 vs 本郷平和台シーレックス

03/26-横浜市学童部共済旗争奪大会1回戦
× 2-6 vs 白幡ニュースターズ

03/20-南区学童部春季3回戦
× 3-10 vs 井土ヶ谷東団地少年野球部

03/13-南区学童部春季2回戦
〇 12-3 vs 中島一二丁目少年野球部

02/28-JSYリーグ
〇 6-2 vs 港南西洗ヤングスターズ



▼第49期(平成28年度)対戦成績:4勝1敗(1/29現在)

01/29-やまびこ新人戦決勝
〇 8-2 vs 井土ヶ谷フレンズ
 ※本塁打:加藤1号
 ※優勝

01/22-やまびこ新人戦準決勝
〇 5-3 vs 睦ブラザーズ

12/17-やまびこ新人戦2回戦
〇 9-1 vs 六ツ川ベースボールクラブ

12/11-やまびこ新人戦1回戦
〇 4-0 vs 中島一二丁目少年野球部

11/06-南区学童部新人戦1回戦
× 1-1 vs 睦ブラザーズ
 ※特別延長0-1



▼第50期(平成28年度)対戦成績:10勝5敗(01/28現在)

01/28-やまびこ4年リーグ決勝
× 2-4 vs 六ツ川ベースボールクラブ
 ※準優勝

01/15-やまびこ4年リーグ準決勝
〇 12-3 vs 中島一二丁目少年野球部

10/10-YSWJ決勝トーナメント1回戦
× 1-3 vs 上永谷少年野球部

09/18-やまびこ4年リーグ
〇 9-1 vs 千保ジャガーズ

09/04-やまびこ4年リーグ
〇 15-2 vs 睦ブラザーズ

07/31-やまびこ4年リーグ
〇 9-6 vs 六ツ川ベースボールクラブ

07/24-やまびこ4年リーグ
〇 5-4 vs 永田オックス

07/16-YSWJブロックリーグ
× 7-14 vs 戸塚ACFホークス

07/10-YSWJブロックリーグ
〇 11-4 vs 笹下トッパーズ
 本塁打:加藤2号

06/26-南区学童部4年生大会3回戦
× 2-11 vs お三ノ宮ヤングスターズ

06/18-YSWJブロックリーグ
× 7-8 vs 坂本少年野球部
 ※本塁打:鳥毛1号

06/12-南区学童部4年生大会2回戦
〇 9-2 vs 井土ヶ谷東団地少年野球部

06/05-南区学童部4年生大会1回戦
〇 8-1 vs 大岡藤ノ木スワローズ

05/29-YSWJブロックリーグ
〇 11-3 vs エスパー

05/15-YSWJブロックリーグ
〇 13-3 vs ニュービクトリー&横浜サンライズ
 ※本塁打:加藤1号