試合結果(第44期・平成24年度)


▼第44期(平成24年度)対戦成績:13勝18敗(02/11現在)

02/10-東地区卒業記念大会
× 1-2 vs中里ミニマックス

12/15-南シニア杯2回戦
× 0-2 vsジュニアファイヤーズ

12/09-JSYトーナメント1回戦
× 2-9 vs横浜ビクトリー

11/23-南シニア杯1回戦
○ 1-1 vs横浜モンキーズ
 ※特別延長1-0

11/18-南区学童部敗者4回戦
× 3-6 vsオールヤング

11/11-南区学童部敗者3回戦
○ 4-1 vs南永田エンゼルス
 ※本塁打-金井

11/03-南区学童部敗者2回戦
○ 6-5 vs睦ブラザース

10/21-南区学童部敗者1回戦
○ 14-0 vs蒔田ベイスターズ

10/07-南区学童部1回戦
× 0-3 vs弘明寺北ノ前少年野球部

09/22-横浜市各区対抗親善大会(学童上部大会)
× 5-7 vs港南台ブラックバーズ

09/16-YBBL敗者3回戦
× 2-3 vsオール平沼サンダース

09/15-YBBL敗者2回戦
○ 9-0 vs宮前パワーズ

09/09-YBBL敗者1回戦
○ 10-0 vs都筑が丘ファルコンズ

09/02-YBBL予選1回戦
× 2-3 vsオール平沼サンダース

07/16-21世紀カップ敗者戦
× 0-10 vs東台カルテックス

07/08-ベイスターズカップ1回戦
× 1-9 vs足柄ホープ

07/01-東地区大会2回戦
× 4-7 vs唐沢チャレンジャーズ

06/17-東地区大会1回戦
○ 4-3 vs中里ミニマックス

06/17-若竹杯1回戦
× 0-4 vsジュニアファイヤーズ

06/03-区民大会2回戦
× 2-4 vsオールヤング

06/02-区民大会1回戦
○ 18-6 vs21Sイーグルス

05/19-21世紀カップ予選
× 1-3 vs梅林杉田少年野球部

05/13-学童敗者4回戦
× 0-9 vs唐沢チャレンジャーズ

05/05-学童敗者3回戦
○ 10-9 vs南永田エンゼルス

05/04-学童敗者2回戦
○ 4-4 vsT&S
  ※特別延長9-1

04/28-YBBL敗者3回戦
× 0-10 vs原ドジャース

04/21-YBBL予選3回戦
× 1-8 vs南山田ライオンズ

04/08-YBBL予選2回戦
○ 2-1 vs茅ヶ崎ドリームス

04/01-YBBL予選1回戦
○ 5-4 vsフォースターズ

03/20-南区学童部2回戦
× 1-5 vs四丁目タイガース

03/11-南区学童部1回戦
○ 9-1 vs21Sイーグルス


▼第45期5年以下(平成24年度)対戦成績:1勝2敗(02/11現在)

12/09-南区学童部新人戦2回戦
× 0-10 vs永田台少年野球部

12/02-南区学童部新人戦1回戦
○ 12-2 vsT&S

12/01-21世紀カップ新人戦1回戦
× 0-7 vs平戸イーグルス


▼第46期4年以下(平成24年度)対戦成績:10勝5敗1分(02/11現在)

11/04-YSWJ決勝トーナメントB決勝
○ 13-2 vs前田タイガース
※Bトーナメント優勝

10/27-YSWJ決勝トーナメントB準決勝
○ 7-5 vs清水ヶ丘ジャイアンツ

10/14-YSWJ決勝トーナメントB2回戦
○ 8-1 vs平戸ジュニア

09/17-YSWJ決勝トーナメントB1回戦
○ 11-3 vs蒔田ベイスターズ&竜虎クラブ

08/12-ひまわり大会決勝トーナメント2回戦
× 4-11 vs逗子オリーブス

07/29-YSWJリーグ
○ 14-6 vs渡戸スネークス

07/28-ひまわり大会決勝トーナメント1回戦
○ 18-3 vs糀谷イーグルス

07/21-YSWJリーグ
○ 16-0 vs横浜モンキーズ+磯子クラブ

06/24-南区学童部4年生大会2回戦
× 9-11 vs清水ヶ丘ジャイアンツ

06/23-ひまわり大会敗者復活戦
○ 10-5 vs永田オックス

06/10-南区学童部4年生大会1回戦
○ 13-3 vs牡丹苑イーグルス

05/27-YSWJリーグ
△ 9-9 vsジュニアファイヤーズ

05/12-ひまわり大会予選
× 4-12 vs富岡オールスターズ

04/29-YSWJリーグ
○ 7-6 vs横浜サンライズ

04/22-YSWJリーグ
× 7-8 vs永田台少年野球部

04/07-YSWJリーグ
× 0-22 vs戸塚ホークス


▽第47期3年以下(平成24年度)対戦成績:2勝0敗(01/11現在)

09/30-Tボール(JSY)2試合目
○ 19-9 vs笹下トッパーズ

09/30-Tボール(JSY)1試合目
○ 19-9 vs笹下トッパーズ


試合結果(第43期・平成23年度)


▼第43期(平成23年度)対戦成績:23勝19敗1分

03/03-南シニア杯準々決勝
× 0-5 vsオール川島

01/29-東地区卒部大会1回戦
× 1-6 vs白妙クラブ

01/28-南シニア杯3回戦
○ 7-0 vsオールヤング

12/11-練習試合
○ 6-1 vs大谷野球部

12/04-南シニア杯2回戦
○ 9-0 vs汐見台ラッキー

12/03-JSYトーナメント1回戦
× 0-5 vs戸部タイガース

11/12-JSYリーグ
○ 8-0 vs大岡藤ノ木スワローズ

11/06-南区学童部敗者復活4回戦
× 5-6 vs上三オリオン

11/03-南区学童部敗者復活3回戦
○ 9-2 vs牡丹苑イーグルス

10/30-練習試合
○ 17-6 vs本牧元町北部少年野球部

10/16-南区学童部敗者復活2回戦
○ 4-1 vs白妙クラブ

10/09-南区学童部2回戦
× 0-6 vsお三ノ宮ヤングスターズ

09/25-南区学童部1回戦
○ 7-1 vs中島一二丁目少年野球部

09/24-YBBL予選第二代表戦
× 0-2 vs井土ヶ谷フレンズ

09/23-JSYリーグ
× 3-4 vs野毛オールスターズ

09/19-YBBL予選第一代表戦
× 3-7 vs横浜イーグルス

09/18-YBBL予選3回戦
○ 6-2 vs下瀬谷フレンズ

09/11-JSYリーグ
○ 6-1 vs大平ファイターズ

09/10-YBBL予選2回戦
○ 11-1 vs堀ノ内メイツ

09/03-YBBL予選1回戦
○ 12-0 vs井土ヶ谷東団地少年野球部

08/27-ベイスターズカップ2回戦
× 4-7 vs原ドジャース

08/13-練習試合
○ 10-5 vs宮宿花エンジェルス

08/07-練習試合(合宿)
△ 1-1 vs三浦ホークス

08/06-練習試合(合宿)
× 1-10 vs三浦リトルスワローズ

07/18-ベイスターズカップ1回戦
○ 20-4 vs貝塚こども会野球部

07/17-練習試合
○ 5-0 vsオール大久保

07/10-東地区夏季大会2回戦
× 1-8 vsお三ノ宮ヤングスターズ

06/26-JSYリーグ
○ 7-5 vs篠原イーグルス

06/19-東地区夏季大会1回戦
○ 11-0 vsブラックスコーピオン

06/18-京急沿線カップ予選
× 6-7 vsSEKIユーホーズ

06/12-若竹杯1回戦
× 0-9 vs渡戸スネークス

06/04-JSYリーグ
○ 18-1 vs横浜モンキーズ

05/22-JSYリーグ
○ 10-9 vs笹下トッパーズ

05/08-南区学童部敗者復活3回戦
× 13-15 vs横浜パークタウン少年野球部

05/04-南区学童部3回戦
× 0-10 vs唐沢チャレンジャーズ

05/03-区民大会1回戦
× 7-8 vs横浜パークタウン少年野球部

04/30-YBBL予選敗者復活3回戦
× 0-5 vs森が丘コンドル

04/30-神奈川県学童部高円宮杯1回戦
× 2-4 vs鷺竹クラブ

04/24-YBBL予選敗者復活2回戦
○ 12-3 vs緑園ラービー

04/10-YBBL予選敗者復活1回戦
○ 9-1 vs間門イーグルス

04/03-YBBL予選1回戦
× 0-2 vs綱島リバース

03/20-南区学童部2回戦
○ 4-3 vs宮宿花エンジェルス

03/06-南区学童部1回戦
○ 10-2 vs永田オックス



試合結果(第42期・平成22年度)


▼第42期(平成22年度)対戦成績:27勝20敗

03/13-南シニア杯準決勝
× 2-2 vs東急白根少年野球部
 ※特別延長1-2
 ※三位入賞

02/20-南シニア杯準々決勝
○ 12-0 vs初音少年ファイヤーズ

02/19-東地区卒部大会2回戦
× 0-5 vs大岡藤ノ木スワローズ

01/30-JSYトーナメント3回戦
× 0-7 vs戸部タイガース
 ※試合が重なったため不戦敗

01/30-東地区卒部大会1回戦
○ 11-1 vs中村ウィングス

01/29-JSYトーナメント2回戦
○ 4-1 vs寺尾ファミリー

12/26-JSYトーナメント1回戦
○ 6-1 vs港南百合が丘Mファントム

12/23-京急沿線カップ2回戦
× 1-5 vs別所ベアーズ

12/11-南シニア杯3回戦
○ 5-2 vs丸山第一スターズ

11/28-南シニア杯2回戦
○ 7-1 vs丸二少年野球部

11/28-南区学童部敗者復活6回戦
× 2-5 vs宮宿花エンジェルス

11/13-南区学童部敗者復活5回戦
○ 10-0 vs牡丹苑イーグルス

11/07-南区学童部敗者復活4回戦
○ 4-4 vs千保ジャガーズ
 ※特別延長4-0

11/03-南区学童部敗者復活3回戦
○ 4-0 vs蒔田ベイスターズ

10/31-南区学童部敗者復活2回戦
○ 5-3 vs唐沢チャレンジャーズ

10/24-京急沿線カップ1回戦
○ 3-3 vs鹿島田こども会野球部
 ※抽選

10/11-南区学童部2回戦
× 2-13 vs清水ヶ丘ジャイアンツ

09/26-南区学童部1回戦
○ 10-3 vs中里ミニマックス

09/20-YBBL予選敗者復活3回戦
× 2-2 vs並木フェニックス
 ※特別延長0-3

09/19-YBBL予選敗者復活2回戦
○ 5-0 vs横浜SSファイターズ

09/11-YBBL予選2回戦
× 0-10 vs川島イーグルス

09/04-YBBL予選1回戦
○ 3-1 vsニュービクトリー

08/29-練習試合
× 1-12 vsさつき台シャークス

08/22-JSYリーグ
× 3-4 vs山手メイツ

08/08-練習試合(合宿)
○ 2-0 vs三浦ホークス

07/25-ベイスターズカップ1回戦
× 2-9 vs元宮ファイターズ

07/19-練習試合
× 2-6 vs明神台リトルグランパーズ

07/18-京急沿線カップ予選
○ 11-1 vs白幡ニュースターズ

07/11-練習試合
○ 18-5 vs本牧元町北部少年野球部

07/10-JSYリーグ
○ 7-6 vs東芹が谷ジュニアフェニックス

06/27-若竹杯1回戦
× 1-4 vs浅間ヤンキース

06/12-JSYリーグ
× 3-14 vs白山フレンドジュニア

06/06-区民大会2回戦
× 6-9 vs井土ヶ谷フレンズ

05/16-南区学童部敗者復活5回戦
× 11-12 vs井土ヶ谷フレンズ

05/09-練習試合
× 6-11 vsさつき台シャークス

05/09-南区学童部敗者復活4回戦
○ 10-1 vs白妙クラブ

05/08-南区学童部敗者復活3回戦
○ 8-2 vs蒔田ベイスターズ

05/05-YBBL予選第二代表戦
× 0-8 vs汐見台ラッキー

05/03-区民大会1回戦
○ 14-12 vs永田オックス

05/02-南区学童部敗者復活2回戦
○ 11-1 vs永田オックス

05/01-YBBL予選第一代表戦
× 0-8 vs茅ヶ崎エンデバーズ

04/29-南区学童部敗者復活1回戦
○ 10-0 vs中村イーグルス

04/29-YBBL予選3回戦
○ 8-3 vs本郷平和台シーレックス

04/18-JSYリーグ
○ 4-2 vs新羽ホークス

04/10-YBBL予選2回戦
○ 7-3 vs梶ヶ谷キングス

04/03-YBBL予選1回戦
○ 5-4 vsオールヤング

03/20-南区学童部1回戦
× 7-8 vs四丁目タイガース